Standings

USSSA Division Standings

Member leagues 2020/2021 standings will be posted continuously. Take a look at the top 113 amateur soccer clubs competing for the National Title.

Beaches Adult Soccer League – 2020 FALL season Southeast FL

PosSEFL ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Team USA770038102821
2Palm Beach United75022718915
3Hybrid – PB73132923610
4Gardens FC72141925-67
Showcasing top 4 of 6 teams • 11/20

Colorado Premier League – 2020 FALL season

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Azteca FC 528087103092122
2Harpos FC86112081219
3Boulder United FC860227131418
4Colorado Rovers8512179816
5AC Legends85032116515
Showcasing top 5 of 10 teams • 11/20

Dallas Soccer Alliance – 2020 FALL season

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Provident980146133324
2Legends1062242301220
3Lone Star Republic U3594142926313
4RB Dallas104153237-513
Showcasing top 4 of 6 teams • 11/20

Houston Football Association – 2020 FALL season

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ASC New Stars96212671920
2United Rovers96031812618
3Titans FC95132317616
4Houston Rangers851225111416
5Fury FC742121111014
Showcasing top 5 of 10 teams • 11/20

Maryland Premier League – 2020 FALL season

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Toros FC76102051519
2Super Delegates FC7421158714
3Germantown City FC73221991011
4Cosmic Wolves7322179811
Showcasing top 4 of 8 • 11/20

Metroplex Premier League – 2020 FALL season

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NFC Denton862040112920
2NSNTX Estudiantes84131411313
1SSan Nicolas FC1010004163530
2SAtletico Valle FC105321712518
1WAzul City Premier FC1073035221324
2WMantequilla FC1073026161024
Showcasing top 2 teams from 3 divisions of 17 total • 11/20

National Soccer League – 2020 FALL season

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FRed Force F.C.44002021812
2FMiami Soccer Academy430116799
1HoGreenspoint Gunners FC54101441013
2HoAthletic Houston FC53112381510
1HaBarcelona Soccer Excellence55002542115
2HaUnited FC540124131112
1CDeportivo La Real FC220012486
2CCoyotes FC320178-16
Showcasing top 2 teams from 4 divisions of 50 total • 11/20

Austin Men’s Soccer Association – 2019/2020 season

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ATX United – Gold13101235122331
2Celtic Cowboys Premier126422214822
3Waterloo Raptors1262431211020
4Lokomotiv Zilker136161718-119
5Caledonians135352625118
Showcasing top 5 of 10 teams • 8/20